Log in

Ekstraklasa Terminarz

Runda 1
20 Lip 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
20 Lip 18:00
20 Lip 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
20 Lip 20:30
21 Lip 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 1 Cracovia
21 Lip 15:30
21 Lip 18:00 Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia
21 Lip 18:00
21 Lip 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1 : 3 Zagłebie Lubin
21 Lip 20:30
22 Lip 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
22 Lip 15:30
22 Lip 18:00 Wisła Płock 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
22 Lip 18:00
23 Lip 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 2 Piast Gliwice
23 Lip 18:00
Runda 2
27 Lip 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
27 Lip 18:00
27 Lip 20:30 Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Miedź Legnica
27 Lip 20:30
28 Lip 18:00 Zagłebie Lubin 2 : 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28 Lip 18:00
28 Lip 20:30 Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
28 Lip 20:30
29 Lip 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Wisła Płock
29 Lip 15:30
29 Lip 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 : 0 Cracovia
29 Lip 18:00
29 Lip 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
29 Lip 18:00
30 Lip 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0 : 2 Piast Gliwice
30 Lip 18:00
Runda 3
3 Sie 18:00 Wisła Płock 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
3 Sie 18:00
3 Sie 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
3 Sie 20:30
4 Sie 18:00 Piast Gliwice 2 : 1 Zagłebie Lubin
4 Sie 18:00
4 Sie 20:30 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Lechia Gdańsk
4 Sie 20:30
5 Sie 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0 : 1 Lech Poznań
5 Sie 15:30
5 Sie 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
5 Sie 18:00
5 Sie 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
5 Sie 18:00
6 Sie 18:00 Cracovia 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia
6 Sie 18:00
Runda 4
10 Sie 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2 : 0 Miedź Legnica
10 Sie 18:00
10 Sie 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Wisła Płock
10 Sie 20:30
11 Sie 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 1 Cracovia
11 Sie 18:00
11 Sie 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
11 Sie 20:30
12 Sie 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
12 Sie 15:30
12 Sie 18:00 Zagłebie Lubin 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
12 Sie 18:00
12 Sie 18:00 Lech Poznań 4 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12 Sie 18:00
13 Sie 18:00 Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
13 Sie 18:00
Runda 5
17 Sie 18:00 Cracovia 0 : 1 Zagłebie Lubin
17 Sie 18:00
17 Sie 20:30 Miedź Legnica 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
17 Sie 20:30
18 Sie 18:00 Wisła Płock 1 : 3 Arka Gdynia
18 Sie 18:00
18 Sie 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk
18 Sie 20:30
19 Sie 15:30 Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19 Sie 15:30
19 Sie 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice
19 Sie 18:00
19 Sie 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 : 5 Wisła Kraków
19 Sie 18:00
20 Sie 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
20 Sie 18:00
Runda 6
24 Sie 18:00 Piast Gliwice 3 : 1 Cracovia
24 Sie 18:00
24 Sie 20:30 Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia
24 Sie 20:30
25 Sie 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 3 Lechia Gdańsk
25 Sie 18:00
25 Sie 20:30 Wisła Kraków 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
25 Sie 20:30
26 Sie 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1 : 4 Wisła Płock
26 Sie 15:30
26 Sie 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 3 Miedź Legnica
26 Sie 15:30
26 Sie 18:00 Zagłebie Lubin 2 : 1 Lech Poznań
26 Sie 18:00
27 Sie 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
27 Sie 18:00
Runda 7
31 Sie 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
31 Sie 18:00
31 Sie 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 : 0 Korona Kielce
31 Sie 20:30