Log in

Ekstraklasa Terminarz

Runda 1
19 Lip 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
19 Lip 18:00
19 Lip 20:30 ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 Lechia Gdańsk
19 Lip 20:30
20 Lip 15:00 Raków Częstochowa 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
20 Lip 15:00
20 Lip 17:30 Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
20 Lip 17:30
20 Lip 20:00 Piast Gliwice 1 : 1 Lech Poznań
20 Lip 20:00
21 Lip 15:00 Zagłebie Lubin 1 : 1 Cracovia
21 Lip 15:00
21 Lip 17:30 Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
21 Lip 17:30
22 Lip 18:00 Wisła Płock 0 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
22 Lip 18:00
Runda 2
26 Lip 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Zagłebie Lubin
26 Lip 18:00
26 Lip 20:30 Lech Poznań 4 : 0 Wisła Płock
26 Lip 20:30
27 Lip 17:30 Cracovia 1 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
27 Lip 17:30
27 Lip 20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Raków Częstochowa
27 Lip 20:00
28 Lip 15:00 Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
28 Lip 15:00
28 Lip 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice
28 Lip 17:30
28 Lip 17:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 0 Wisła Kraków
28 Lip 17:30
29 Lip 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
29 Lip 18:00
Runda 3
2 Sie 18:00 Arka Gdynia 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
2 Sie 18:00
2 Sie 20:30 Zagłebie Lubin 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
2 Sie 20:30
3 Sie 17:30 Raków Częstochowa 1 : 3 Cracovia
3 Sie 17:30
3 Sie 20:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
3 Sie 20:00
4 Sie 15:00 Wisła Płock 1 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk
4 Sie 15:00
4 Sie 17:30 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
4 Sie 17:30
4 Sie 17:30 Piast Gliwice 0 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
4 Sie 17:30
5 Sie 18:00 Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
5 Sie 18:00
Runda 4
9 Sie 20:30 Lech Poznań 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
9 Sie 20:30
10 Sie 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
10 Sie 15:00
10 Sie 17:30 Zagłebie Lubin 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
10 Sie 17:30
10 Sie 20:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Raków Częstochowa
10 Sie 20:00
11 Sie 15:30 ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Piast Gliwice
11 Sie 15:30
11 Sie 17:30 Cracovia 1 : 0 Korona Kielce
11 Sie 17:30
12 Sie 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
12 Sie 18:00
16 Wrz 17:30 Wisła Płock - : - Legia Warszawa
16 Wrz 17:30
Runda 5
16 Sie 20:30 Wisła Kraków 4 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
16 Sie 20:30
17 Sie 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Cracovia
17 Sie 15:00
17 Sie 17:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Lech Poznań
17 Sie 17:30
17 Sie 20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
17 Sie 20:00
18 Sie 15:00 Piast Gliwice 1 : 0 Wisła Płock
18 Sie 15:00
18 Sie 17:30 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Zagłebie Lubin
18 Sie 17:30
18 Sie 17:30 Raków Częstochowa 2 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
18 Sie 17:30
19 Sie 18:00 Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
19 Sie 18:00
Runda 6
23 Sie 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków
23 Sie 20:30
24 Sie 15:00 Cracovia 3 : 1 Arka Gdynia
24 Sie 15:00
24 Sie 17:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
24 Sie 17:30
24 Sie 20:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 : 3 Lech Poznań
24 Sie 20:00
25 Sie 15:00 Górnik Zabrze 3 : 0 Korona Kielce
25 Sie 15:00
25 Sie 17:30 Zagłebie Lubin 0 : 3 Piast Gliwice
25 Sie 17:30
25 Sie 17:30 ŁKS Łódź 2 : 3 Legia Warszawa
25 Sie 17:30
26 Sie 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 2 Wisła Płock
26 Sie 18:00
Runda 7
30 Sie 18:00 Arka Gdynia 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
30 Sie 18:00
30 Sie 20:30 Korona Kielce 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
30 Sie 20:30